Tuttilu73's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Somewhere in Time
1980, in 1 top list Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
48
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
54
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
64
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Family Man
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Ladyhawke
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
99
All of Me
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
100
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Just Like Heaven
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Kate & Leopold
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Blood and Chocolate
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Dragonfly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
119
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
125
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
135
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
149
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
170
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27