Blu86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
32
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
67
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
76
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
77
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
89
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
107
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
113
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
121
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
125
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
133
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
134
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
148
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
150
The Horribly Slow Murderer with the Extremely...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
153
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
156
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28