Yellow_submarine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Les yeux sans visage
1960 — a.k.a. Eyes Without a Face, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
30
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
32
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
39
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
41
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
42
Mientras duermes
2011 — a.k.a. Sleep Tight, in 1 top list Check -
47
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
65
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
83
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
84
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
98
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
124
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
127
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
156
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
159
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
188
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
200
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
217
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
232
Singapore sling: O anthropos pou agapise ena ptoma
1990 — a.k.a. Singapore Sling, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31