Bluntedmaic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
42
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
64
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
103
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
106
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
116
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
121
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
127
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
144
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
147
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
191
The Merchant of Venice
2004, in 1 top list Check -
207
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
214
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
233
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
238
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
241
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
246
Summer of Sam
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
247
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
268
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
283
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
322
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
347
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
359
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check