Religiouslyunkind's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Zabriskie Point
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
27
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check