Hanabii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
30
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Curse of Chucky
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
45
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
54
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
64
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check