JM7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
27
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
29
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
42
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
50
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
52
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
62
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
63
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
75
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
76
Legend
2015, in 0 top lists Check