Jolocus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Tom à la ferme
2013 — a.k.a. Tom at the Farm, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pusher
1996, in 1 top list Check -
26
Hush
2016, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
34
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
42
The Equalizer
2014, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
78
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
81
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
83
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
85
I Am the Pretty Thing That Lives in the House
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
87
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
99
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
111
Berlin Syndrome
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
122
Kill List
2011, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39