Kboes450's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
44
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
63
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
64
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
65
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
66
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
70
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
71
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
74
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
83
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
94
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
108
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
111
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
119
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
133
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
135
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
138
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
139
The Hound of the Baskervilles
1939, in 1 top list Check -
143
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
156
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38