Quackattackisbackjack's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
28
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
30
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
33
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
40
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
47
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
54
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
55
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
57
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
60
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
88
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
93
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
95
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
102
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
135
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
136
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
144
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71