Yellow_submarine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
105
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
130
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
151
Roma città aperta
1945 — a.k.a. Rome, Open City, in 23 top lists Check -
230
Blackadder Goes Forth
1989, in 0 top lists Check