Anac223's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Waitress
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54