Barbaramaga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check