Djpapiloma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Heli
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Cien niños esperando un tren
1988 — a.k.a. One Hundred Children Waiting for a Train, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Out of the Blue
1980, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Imagen latente
1988 — a.k.a. Latent Image, in 1 top list Check -
14
Love & Pop
1998, in 0 top lists Check