Karlalarios's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check