Kartal9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
2
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
8
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
15
Chef
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
26
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109