Ldevitte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
24
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27