Lewickiv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check