Licoti's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Seize the Day
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
23
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105