Lisagul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Korkuyorum Anne
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cléo de 5 à 7
1962 — a.k.a. Cleo from 5 to 7, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Sans toit ni loi
1985 — a.k.a. Vagabond, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Scener ur ett äktenskap
1973 — a.k.a. Scenes from a Marriage, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Rosetta
1999, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Sommarlek
1951 — a.k.a. Summer Interlude, in 4 top lists Check