LuckyJeff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Powers of Ten
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check