Teewahby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87