Browlm13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140