Cutiecc1233's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
19
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63