Drmarchant1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
9
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check