Eratobsmn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Baker
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Phileine zegt sorry
2003 — a.k.a. Phileine Says Sorry, in 1 top list Check -
20
Schatjes!
1984 — a.k.a. Army Brats, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
26
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
28
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28