Igor_Brynner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Inside Out
2015, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Citizenfour
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood...
1996, in 1 top list Check -
25
Salesman
1969, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Desperate Living
1977, in 1 top list Check -
28
Over the Garden Wall
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Repulsion
1965, in 16 top lists Check -
31
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Moartea domnului Lãzãrescu
2005 — a.k.a. The Death of Mr. Lazarescu, in 10 top lists Check -
33
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Akira
1988, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119