ILiv2Check's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Les yeux sans visage
1960 — a.k.a. Eyes Without a Face, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Trash Humpers
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Fire and Ice
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
28
The Devil and Daniel Johnston
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
30
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 143