Infernookami7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 34 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
20
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
23
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
26
De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté
2005 — a.k.a. The Beat That My Heart Skipped, in 4 top lists Check -
28
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32