Kordian's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sanatorium pod Klepsydra
1973 — a.k.a. The Hourglass Sanatorium, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
24
The Trial
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
26
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
28
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
29
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
30
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
32
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
33
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
35
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 198