Lindarella's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Django
1966, in 5 top lists Check -
2
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
25
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59