Petrichor_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bright Young Things
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Stage Beauty
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
29
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Tot samyy Myunkhgauzen
1980 — a.k.a. The Very Same Munchhausen, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48