Sreyes89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
24
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77