TommyDowneyJr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57