ALifeOfArcticSounds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
88
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
130
The Verdict
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
143
The Slumber Party Massacre
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
145
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check