Andriesl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
26
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
50
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Friends: The One Where Joey Speaks French
2004, in 0 top lists Check