HavocPB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Guillermo del Toro's Pinocchio
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
174
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
175
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
176
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
177
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
179
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
186
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
207
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
218
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
221
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
241
As Mil e Uma Noites - Volume 1: O Inquieto
2015 — a.k.a. Arabian Nights: Volume 1 - The Restless One, in 1 top list Check -
252
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
273
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
274
Clouds of Sils Maria
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
285
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
315
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check