-Carlitosh-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check