19joyce91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
34
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
32
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Elle s'appelait Sarah
2010 — a.k.a. Sarah's Key, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
29
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
27
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
The Beaver
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35