788578's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check