Abbygray's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
17
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49