Adrosenb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
20
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
24
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52