Ahobdy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Aladdin
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
16
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 20 top lists Check -
18
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check