Ajsawyer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists -
8
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check -
19
Get on Up
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
21
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61