Ale615's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Look of Silence
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
11
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The First Slam Dunk
2022, in 1 top list