Alekzsss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kizumonogatari: I Tekketsu-hen
2016 — a.k.a. Kizumonogatari Part 1: Tekketsu, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Saul fia
2015 — a.k.a. Son of Saul, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Free Fire
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Prey
2022, in 0 top lists -
22
The Little Mermaid
2023, in 1 top list -
23
Deathwatch
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Poison
2023, in 0 top lists -
25
Piper
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132