ALifeOfArcticSounds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Comedy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 218