Alliede5a7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
3
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Defiant Ones
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
9
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
11
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
12
You Can't Take It with You
1938, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Giant
1956, in 10 top lists Check -
15
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
19
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
25
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92