Alwaysdead27's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Radio
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check