Amal4052's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
North & South
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
15
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check